Schedule

Time: 5:30 am To 6:30 am

Session: Hatha Yoga By Shorey Yogayush

Speaker: Shorey Yogayush

Time: 6:30 am To 7:30 am

Topic: Flute Meditation

Speaker: Brahmarshi Patriji

Time: 8:30 am To 9:15 am

Session: Opening Celebration! With CMTAI and Drum Circles

Time: 9:15 am To 9:30 am

Session: Compere introduces speaker

Time: 9:30 am To 11:00 am

Session: Brahmarshi Patriji Presents

Speaker: Brahmarshi Patriji

Time: 11:30 am To 1:30 pm

Session: Light Body Zones – Benefits of a Life Lived in Quantum Benevolence

Speaker: Jasmuheen

Time: 3:30 pm To 4:30 pm

Session: Sound Work- From Ancient Myths To Neurological Discoveries

Speaker: Aurelio

Time: 4:30 pm To 5:30 pm

Session: Conscious Parenting

Speaker: Prof.Kaya & Christiane Muller

Time: 8.30 pm To 8:45 pm

Session: Soulful Chanting

Speakers: Prof. Kaya

Time: 5:00 am To 6:00 am

Session: Ashtana Yoga By Shorey Yogayush

Speaker: Shorey Yogayush

Time: 6:00 am To 7:00 am

Topic: Flute Meditation

Speaker: Brahmarishi Patriji

Time: 8:30 am To 9:15 am

Session: Angelice Mantra Meditation

Speaker: Prof. Kaya & Christiane

Time: 9:15 am To 9:30 am

Session: Compere introduces speaker

Time: 9.30 am To 11.00 am

Session: Dreams & Signs Interpretation: Learn To Decipher The Codes Of Your Nights & Days

Speakers: Prof. Kaya & Christiane

Time: 11:30 am To 1:30 pm

Session: Unified Harmonic Matrix Quantum Geometry & The Physics of Consciousness

Speaker: Adam Apollo

Time: 3:30 pm To 4:30 pm

Session: Karma Science: The Science of cause & Effect

Speaker: Dr. Newton Kondaveti & Dr. Lakshmi Newton

Time: 4:30 pm To 6:30 pm

Session: Change your Personality . Change your Personal Reality. Living a Quantum Life

Speaker: Shreans Daga

Time: 8:30 pm To 9:30 pm

Session: Crescendos of Rumi & Shiva

Speaker: Zia Nath 

Time: 5:00 am To 6:00 am

Session: Tai Chi By Force Vitale

Time: 6:00 am To 7:00 am

Topic: Flute Meditation

Speaker: Brahmarishi Patriji

Time: 8:30 am To 9:15 am

Session: Beyond time and space Meditation

Speakers: Dr. Newton & Dr Laxmi

Time: 9:15 am To 9:30 am

Session: Compere introduces speaker

Time: 9:30 am To 11:00 am

Session: Freedom From Recurring Unconscious Patterns That Binds Us

Speakers: Dr Newton & Dr Laxmi

Time: 11.30 am To 1.30 pm

Session: Bhrahmavidya: The Original Mental Physics & The 8 Key Breaths Of Life

Speaker: Victoria Gevoian

Time: 3.30 pm To 5.30 pm

Session: Discover Your Clan

Speaker: Susan Hough

Time: 8.30 pm To 9:30 pm

Session: Live Music Performance

Speaker: Adam Apollo

 

Time: 5:00 am To 6:00 am

Session: Tai Chi By Force Vitale

Time: 6:30 am To 7:30 am

Topic: Flute Meditation

Speaker: Brahmarshi Patriji

Time: 8:30 am To 9:15 am

Session: Recording The Bio – System For Perfect Nourishment & Harmony.Meditation

Speaker: Jasmuheen

Time: 9:15 am To 9:30 am

Session: Compere introduces speaker

Time: 9:30 am To 11:00 am

Session: Connecting Ancient Wisdom with Quantum Physics

Speaker: Dr Amit Goswami

Time: 11:30 am To 1:30 pm

Session: The Native American Medicine Wheel

Speaker: Greg Friedman

Time: 2:30 pm- 4:30 pm

Session: Chakras Of The 5th Dimensional Living

Speaker: Ladan Ratcliffe

Time: 4:30 pm To 6:00 pm

Session: The Languish Of Language: Choose Your Words Very Carefully

Speaker: Prof. William Trub

Time: 6:00 pm To 6:30 pm

Session: Closing Ceremony

Time: 7:00 pm To 11:00 pm

Session: Post Conference Workshop The Body Starship

Speaker: Adam Apollo 

Time: 9:00am To 5:00pm

Topic: Dreams & Signs Interpretation

Speaker: Prof. Kaya & Christiane Muller 

Time: 9:00am To 5:00pm

Topic: Change your Story Change your Life

Speakers: Susan Hough & Greg Friedman

Kids Schedule

Time: 9:30 am To 10:15 am

Session: Krida Yoga By Shorey Yogayush

Time: 10:15 am To 11:00 am

Session: Meditation with visualization techniques by Jagdish Sir

Time: 11:00 am To 11:30 am

Session: Short Break

Time: 11:30 pm To 1:30 pm

Session: Make A Dream Catcher By Hobby In A Box

Time: 1:30 pm To 2:30 pm

Session: Lunch

Time: 2.30 pm To 3.00 pm

Session: Motivational / Spiritual Video

Time: 3.00 pm To 4.30 pm

Session: Dance Therapy by CMTAI

Time: 4.30 pm TO 5.00 pm

Session: Short Break

Time: 5.00 pm To 5.45 pm

Session: Be the Master of your Emotions

Speakers: Dr. Newton Kondaveti & Laxmi Newton

Time: 9:30 am To 10:15 am

Session: Krida Yoga By Shorey Yogayush

Time: 10:15 am To 11:00 am

Session: Meditation with visualization techniques By Jagadish Sir

Time: 11:00 am To 11:30 am

Session: Short Break

Time: 11:30 pm To 1:30 pm

Session: Connecting with our Fairy Friends

Speaker: Ladan Ratcliffe

Time: 1:30 pm To 2:30 pm

Session: Lunch

Time: 2:30 pm To 3:30 pm

Session: How to become a SuperHero – Part One

Speaker: Prof. Kaya & Christiane

Time: 3:30 pm To 4:00 pm

Session: Short Break

Time: 4:00 pm To 5:30 pm

Session: Make a StarWheel

Speaker: Greg Friedman & Susan Hough

Time: 5:30 pm To 6:15 pm

Session: Outbound Living Experience Trek by Jagdish Sir & Team

Time: 9:30 am To 10:15 am

Session: Krida Yoga By Shorey Yogayush

Time: 10:15 am To 11:00 am

Session: Meditation with visualization techniques by Jagdish Sir

Time: 11:00 am To 11:30 am

Session: Short Break

Time: 11:30 am To 1:30 pm

Session: How to become a SuperHero – Part Two

Speaker: Prof. Kaya & Christiane

Time: 1:30 pm To 2:30 pm

Session: Lunch

Time: 2:30 pm To 3:00 pm

Session: Motivational / Spiritual Video

Time: 3:00 pm To 4:30 pm

Session: Pottery by Pooja

Time: 4:30 pm To 5:00 pm

Session: Short Break

Time: 5:00 pm To 5:45 pm

Session: Outdoor Games By Shankar Jagadhal Sir

Time: 9:30 am To 10:15 am

Session: Krida Yoga By Shorey Yogayush

Time: 10:15 am To 11:00 am

Session: Meditation with visualization techniques by Jagdish Sir

Time: 11:00 am To 11:30 am

Session: Short Break

Time: 11:30 pm To 1:30 pm

Session: Mandala Coloring by Pooja

Time: 1:30 pm To 2:30 pm

Session: Lunch

Time: 2:30 pm To 3:00 pm

Session: Motivational / Spiritual Video

Time: 3:00 pm To 4:30 pm

Session: Story Telling with Nature by Pooja

29 Sept
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Hatha Yoga by Shorey YogAyush5:00 am - 6:00 am
2Flute MeditationBRAHMARSHI PATRIJI (INDIA) Founder, GFSS6:00 am - 7:00 am
3Opening Celebration! With CMTAI and Drum Circles8.30 am - 9.15 am
4Compere introduces speaker9.15 am - 9.30 am
5Breath and MeditationBRAHMARSHI PATRIJI (INDIA) Founder, GFSS9:30 am - 11:00 am
6Light Body Zones - Benefits of a Life Lived in Quantum BenevolenceJASMUHEEN (AUSTRALIA) Lifetime President, GFSS11:30 am to 1:30 pm
7Sound Work- From Ancient Myths To Neurological DiscoveriesAURELIO (AUSTRIA / AUROVILLE)3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
8Conscious ParentingPROF. KAYA & CHRISTIANE MULLER (CANADA)4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
9Soulful ChantingPROF. KAYA & CHRISTIANE MULLER (CANADA)8:30 pm - 8:45 pm
10Sound ImmersionAURELIO (AUSTRIA / AUROVILLE)8:45 pm - 9:30 pm
30 Sept
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Ashtanga Yoga By Shorey Yogayush5:00 am - 6:00 am
2Flute MeditationBRAHMARSHI PATRIJI (INDIA) Founder, GFSS6:00am To 7:00am
3Angelice Mantra MeditationPROF. KAYA & CHRISTIANE MULLER (CANADA)8:30 am - 9:15 am
4Compere introduces speaker9:15 am - 9:30 am
5Dreams & Signs Interpretation: Learn To Decipher The Codes Of Your Nights & DaysPROF. KAYA & CHRISTIANE MULLER (CANADA)9.30 am - 11.00 am
6Unified Harmonic Matrix: Quantum Geometry & The Physics Of ConsciousnessADAM APOLLO (USA)11:30 am - 1:30 pm
7Karma Science: The Science of cause & EffectDr. NEWTON KONDAVETI, & Dr. LAKSHMI NEWTON, (INDIA)3.30 pm - 4.30 pm
8Change your Personality . Change your Personal Reality. Living a Quantum LifeSHREANS DAGA, (INDIA) Vice Chairman, PVI4:30 pm - 6:30 pm
9Crescendos of Rumi & Shiva By Zia Nath8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
1 Oct
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Tai Chi By Force Vitale5:00 am - 6:00 am
2Flute MeditationBRAHMARSHI PATRIJI (INDIA) Founder, GFSS6:00 am - 7:00 am
3Beyond time and space MeditationDr. NEWTON KONDAVETI, & Dr. LAKSHMI NEWTON, (INDIA)8:30 am - 9:15 am
4 Compere introduces speaker9:15 am - 9:30 am
5Freedom From Recurring Unconscious Patterns That Binds UsDr. NEWTON KONDAVETI, & Dr. LAKSHMI NEWTON, (INDIA)9:30 am - 11:00 am
6Bhrahmavidya: The Original Mental Physics & The 8 Key Breaths Of LifeVICTORIA GEVOIAN (USA)11:30 am - 1:30 pm
7Discover Your ClanSUSAN HOUGH (USA)3:30 pm - 5:30 pm
8Live Music PerformanceADAM APOLLO (USA)8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
2 Oct
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Tai Chi By Force Vitale5:00 am - 6:00 am
2Flute MeditationBRAHMARSHI PATRIJI (INDIA) Founder, GFSS6:00 am - 7:00 am
3Recording The Bio - System For Perfect Nourishment & Harmony MeditationJASMUHEEN (AUSTRALIA) Lifetime President, GFSS8:30 am - 9:15 am
4Compere introduces speaker9:15 am - 9.30 am
5Connecting Ancient Wisdom with Quantum Physics by Dr Amit Goswami9:30 am - 11:00 am
6The Native American Medicine WheelGREG FRIEDMAN (USA)11:30 am - 1:30 pm
7Chakras Of The 5th Dimensional LivingLADAN RATCLIFFE (IRAN)2:30 pm - 4:30 pm
8The Languish Of Language: Choose Your Words Very CarefullyPROF. WILLIAM TRUB (USA / ITALY)4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
9Closing Ceremony6:00 pm - 6:30pm
10Post Conference Workshop : The Body StarshipADAM APOLLO (USA)7:00 pm - 11:00 pm
3 Oct
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Dreams & Signs InterpretationPROF. KAYA & CHRISTIANE MULLER (CANADA)9:00am To 5:00pm
2Change your Story Change your LifeGREG FRIEDMAN (USA) , SUSAN HOUGH (USA)9:00am To 5:00pm
29 Sept
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Krida Yoga By Shorey Yogayush9:30am To 10:15am
2Meditation with visualization techniques By Jagdish Sir10:15am To 11:00am
3Short Break11:00am To 11:30am
4Make A Dream Catcher By Hobby In A Box11:30pm To 1:30pm
5Lunch1:30pm To 2:30pm
6Motivational / Spiritual Video2:30pm To 3:00pm
7Dance Therapy by CMTAI3:00pm To 4:30pm
8Short Break4:30pm To 5:00pm
9Be The Master Of Your EmotionsDr. NEWTON KONDAVETI, & Dr. LAKSHMI NEWTON, (INDIA)5:00pm TO 5:45pm
30 Sept
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Krida Yoga By Shorey Yogayush9:30am To 10:15am
2Meditation with visualization techniques By Jagdish Sir10:15am To 11:00am
3Short Break11:00am To 11:30am
4Connecting with our Fairy FriendsLADAN RATCLIFFE (IRAN)11:30pm To 1:30pm
5Lunch1:30pm To 2:30pm
6How to become a SuperHero - Part OnePROF. KAYA & CHRISTIANE MULLER (CANADA)2:30pm To 3:00pm
7Short Break3:00pm To 3:30pm
8Make a Star WheelGREG FRIEDMAN (USA) , SUSAN HOUGH (USA)4:00pm To 5:30pm
9Trek onto Outbound Living experience by Jagdish Sir & Team5.30pm To 6.15pm
1 Oct
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Krida Yoga By Shorey Yogayush9:30am To 10:15am
2Meditation with visualization techniques By Jagdish Sir10:15am To 11:00am
3Short Break11:00am To 11:30am
4Hoe to become a SuperHero - Part TwoPROF. KAYA & CHRISTIANE MULLER (CANADA)11:30pm To 1:30pm
5Lunch1:30pm To 2:30pm
6Motivational / Spiritual Video2:30pm To 3:00pm
7Pottery By Pooja3:00pm To 4:30pm
8Short Break4:30pm To 5:00pmRoom A
9Outdoor Games By Shankar Jagadhal Sir5:00pm TO 5:45pm
2 Oct
#SessionSpeaker(s)TimeVenue
1Krida Yoga By Shorey Yogayush9:30am To 10:15am
2Meditation with visualization techniques By Jagdish Sir10:15am To 11:00am
3Short Break11:00am To 11:30am
4 Mandala Coloring by Pooja11:30pm To 1:30pm
5Lunch1:30pm To 2:30pm
6Motivational / Spiritual Video2:30pm To 3:00pm
7Story Telling with Nature by Pooja3:00pm To 4:30pm